Trinbago Knight Riders Squad :

1 - Darren Bravo
2 - Lendl Simmons
3 - Dwayne Bravo
4 - Kieron Pollard
5 - Colin Munro
6 - Sikandar Raza
7 - Tion Webster
8 - Akeal Hosein
9 - Tim Seifert
10 - Amir Jangoo
11 - Sunil Narine
12 - Fawad Ahmed
13 - Khary Pierre
14 - Anderson Phillip
15 - Pravin Tambe
16 - Jayden Seales
17 - Ali Khan

Guyana Amazon Warriors Squad :

1 - Brandon King
2 - Ross Taylor
3 - Shimron Hetmyer
4 - Sherfane Rutherford
5 - Chandrapaul Hemraj
6 - Chris Green
7 - Keemo Paul
8 - Jasdeep Singh
9 - Nicholas Pooran
10 - Anthony Bramble
11 - Imran Tahir
12 - Romario Shepherd
13 - Naveen Ul Haq
14 - Ashmead Nedd
15 - Odean Smith
16 - Kevin Sinclair
17 - Kissoondath Magram

 

St Lucia Zouks Squad :

1 - Javelle Glen
2 - Leniko Boucher
3 - Kavem Hodge
4 - Kimani Melius
5 - Najibullah Zadran
6 - Daren Sammy
7 - Scott Kuggeleijn
8 - Mohammad Nabi
9 - Rahkeem Cornwall
10 - Mark Deyal
11 - Roston Chase
12 - Andre Fletcher
13 - Kesrick Williams
14 - Chemar Holder
15 - Obed Mccoy
16 - Saad Bin Zafar
17 - Zahir Khan

 

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots Squad :

1 - Evin Lewis
2 - Chris Lynn
3 - Nick Kelly
4 - Rayad Emrit
5 - Imran Khan
6 - Denesh Ramdin
7 - Joshua Da Silva
8 - Ben Dunk
9 - Jahmar Hamilton
10 - Sohail Tanvir
11 - Jon Russ Jaggesar
12 - Sheldon Cottrell
13 - Dominic Drakes
14 - Alzarri Joseph
15 - Ish Sodhi
16 - Colin Archibald

 

Barbados Tridents Squad :

1 - Johnson Charles
2 - Shamarh Brooks
3 - Jonathan Carter
4 - Corey Anderson
5 - Jason Holder
6 - Raymon Reifer
7 - Kyle Mayers
8 - Justin Greaves
9 - Shayan Jahangir
10 - Mitchell Santner
11 - Shai Hope
12 - Rashid Khan
13 - Ashley Nurse
14 - Joshua Bishop
15 - Hayden Walsh
16 - Nyeem Young
17 - Keon Harding

 

Jamaica Tallawahs Squad :

1 - Rovman Powell
2 - Asif Ali
3 - Nicholas Kirton
4 - Jermaine Blackwood
5 - Nkrumah Bonner
6 - Carlos Brathwaite
7 - Andre Russell
8 - Ramaal Lewis
9 - Glenn Phillips
10 - Chadwick Walton
11 - Veerasammy Permaul
12 - Oshane Thomas
13 - Sandeep Lamichhane
14 - Preston Mcsween
15 - Fidel Edwards
16 - Ryan Persaud
17 - Mujeeb Ur Rahman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Today Dream11 Tips

CTL vs FZL (ECS T10 Barcelona)

CTL vs FZL (ECS T10 Barcelona)

CSK vs KOL (IPL 2020)

CSK vs KOL (IPL 2020)

HCCS vs CTL (ECS T10 Barcelona)

HCCS vs CTL (ECS T10 Barcelona)

PMCC vs GCC (ECS T10 Barcelona)

PMCC vs GCC (ECS T10 Barcelona)

TNXI vs KINXI (Karbonn Andhra T20)

TNXI vs KINXI (Karbonn Andhra T20)

GCC vs JUCC (ECS T10 Barcelona)

GCC vs JUCC (ECS T10 Barcelona)

WARXI vs LEGXI (Karbonn Andhra T20)

WARXI vs LEGXI (Karbonn Andhra T20)

PKCC vs CTT (ECS T10 Barcelona)

PKCC vs CTT (ECS T10 Barcelona)

Betwinner
10Cric Banner